EDLESBOROUGH COMMUNITY SPORTS CLUB CHARITABLE INCORPORATED ORGANISATION

Charity number: 1160939
Charity reporting is up to date (6 days late)
Registration history:
  • 17 March 2015: CIO registration
Organisation type:
CIO
Other names:
  • ECSC (Working name)
Gift aid:
Recognised by HMRC for gift aid
Other regulators:
No information available
Policies:
  • Investment
  • Volunteer management
Land and property:
This charity does not own and/or lease land or property