FAMILY LINKS AROUND GRIMSBY AND CLEETHORPES

Charity number: 701992
Removed charity
Registration history:
  • 18 September 1989: Standard registration
  • 20 December 2004: Removed (Ceased to exist)
Organisation type:
Other names:
  • FLAG (Working name)
  • FAMILY LINKS AROUND GRIMSBY (Previous name)
Gift aid:
No information available
Other regulators:
No information available
Policies:
No policies declared
Land and property:
No information available