BURNHAM RESILIENCE CHARITABLE INCORPORATED ORGANISATION

Charity number: 1190554
Recently registered
Registration history:
  • 24 July 2020: CIO registration
Organisation type:
CIO
Other names:
  • BURNHAM RESILIENCE GROUP (Working name)
Gift aid:
Not recognised by HMRC for gift aid
Other regulators:
No information available
Policies:
  • Complaints handling
  • Conflicting interests
  • Safeguarding vulnerable beneficiaries
  • Volunteer management
Land and property:
This charity does not own and/or lease land or property